1x2 FBT Couplers,Singlemode,SC/FC/ST/LC,APC/UPC,with Adapter

Delivery term:The date of payment from buyers deliver within days
  • Price:

    Negotiable

  • minimum:

  • Total supply:

  • Delivery term:

    The date of payment from buyers deliver within days

  • seat:

    Beijing

  • Validity to:

    Long-term effective

  • Last update:

    2017-09-03 07:36

  • Browse the number:

    191

Send an inquiries
Company Profile
Shenzhen Pengda Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
Contactaixin:

pengda(Ms.)  

telephone:

Arrea:

Beijing

Address:

4F, B Building Youlitong Technology, No. 56 Qingsong Road, Pingshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (518118)

Website:

http://pengda.work-time-solutions.com/

Product details

Model Number: PD-FBT-M-1*2-SM-50/50-FC-001 Brand Name: PD Key Specifications/Special Features: FeatureLow lossLow polarization dependenceEnvironmentally stableExcellent uniformityGR-1209-COREApplicationFTTXPassive optical networks
CATV, LAN, WAN
Test instrument
EPON/GPON
Shipping Information:
  • FOB Port: Shenzhen
  • Lead Time: 5 - 7 days
  • HTS Code: 8517.70.90 00
  • Dimensions per Unit: 12 × 8 × 1.8 Centimeters
  • Weight per Unit: 50 Grams
  • Units per Export Carton: 27
  • Export Carton Dimensions L/W/H: 37 × 37 × 22 Centimeters
  • Export Carton Weight: 700 Grams
Main Export Markets:
  • Asia
  • Western Europe